Empezamos por este fin de semana del 21 y 22 de AGOSTO
Premier League - Inglaterra
Arsenal-Blackpool Sábado 21, 16.00h. C+Fútbol / C+Deportes HD
Everton-Wolves Sábado 21, 16.00h. C+Liga / C+Liga HD
WBA-Sunderland Sábado 21, 16.00h. Sportmanía
Wigan-Chelsea Sábado 21, 18.15h. C+Fútbol / C+Deportes HD
Fulham-Man.United Domingo 22, 17.00h. Canal+ / Canal+ HD
Newcastle-Aston Villa Lunes 23 -diferido-
Man.City-Liverpool Martes 24 -diferido-
Bundesliga - Alemania
Bayern-Wolfsburgo Viernes 20, 20.30h. C+Fútbol / C+Deportes HD
Hoffenheim-Bremen Sábado 21, 15.30h. Canal+ Eventos
Hamburgo-Schalke Sábado 21, 18.30h. C+Liga / C+Liga HD
Mainz-Stuttgart Domingo 22, 15.30h. Canal+ Fútbol
Dortmund-Leverkusen Domingo 22, 17.30h. C+Fútbol / C+Deportes HD
Torneo Apertura - Argentina
Banfield-Estudiantes V20 a S21, 00.10h. C+Fútbol / C+Deportes HD
Vélez-Argentinos Sábado 21, 21.15h. Canal+ Liga
Racing-San Lorenzo S21 a D22, 01.20h. Canal+ Fútbol
River-Independiente Domingo 22, 21.15h. Canal+ Fútbol
All Boys-Boca D22 a L23, 01.20h. C+Fútbol / C+Liga
Eredivisie - Holanda
Vitesse-Twente Sábado 21, 18.45h. Sportmanía
Ajax-Roda Sábado 21, 20.45h. Canal+ Fútbol
PSV-AZ Domingo 22, 16.30h. Canal+ Liga
Brasileirão - Brasil
Botafogo-Avaí Sábado 21, 23.30h. Canal+ Liga
Atlético PR-Flamengo Domingo 15, 21.00h. Canal+ Liga
Premier - Rusia
Spartak-Tom Sábado 21, 14.00h. C+Fútbol / C+Liga
Rubin-Saturn Domingo 15, 16.30h. Sportmanía
Supercopa - Italia
Inter-Roma Sábado 21, 20.45h. Canal+ / Canal+ HD
Premier League - Inglaterra
Arsenal-Blackpool Sábado 21, 16.00h. C+Fútbol / C+Deportes HD
Everton-Wolves Sábado 21, 16.00h. C+Liga / C+Liga HD
WBA-Sunderland Sábado 21, 16.00h. Sportmanía
Wigan-Chelsea Sábado 21, 18.15h. C+Fútbol / C+Deportes HD
Fulham-Man.United Domingo 22, 17.00h. Canal+ / Canal+ HD
Newcastle-Aston Villa Lunes 23 -diferido-
Man.City-Liverpool Martes 24 -diferido-
Bundesliga - Alemania
Bayern-Wolfsburgo Viernes 20, 20.30h. C+Fútbol / C+Deportes HD
Hoffenheim-Bremen Sábado 21, 15.30h. Canal+ Eventos
Hamburgo-Schalke Sábado 21, 18.30h. C+Liga / C+Liga HD
Mainz-Stuttgart Domingo 22, 15.30h. Canal+ Fútbol
Dortmund-Leverkusen Domingo 22, 17.30h. C+Fútbol / C+Deportes HD
Torneo Apertura - Argentina
Banfield-Estudiantes V20 a S21, 00.10h. C+Fútbol / C+Deportes HD
Vélez-Argentinos Sábado 21, 21.15h. Canal+ Liga
Racing-San Lorenzo S21 a D22, 01.20h. Canal+ Fútbol
River-Independiente Domingo 22, 21.15h. Canal+ Fútbol
All Boys-Boca D22 a L23, 01.20h. C+Fútbol / C+Liga
Eredivisie - Holanda
Vitesse-Twente Sábado 21, 18.45h. Sportmanía
Ajax-Roda Sábado 21, 20.45h. Canal+ Fútbol
PSV-AZ Domingo 22, 16.30h. Canal+ Liga
Brasileirão - Brasil
Botafogo-Avaí Sábado 21, 23.30h. Canal+ Liga
Atlético PR-Flamengo Domingo 15, 21.00h. Canal+ Liga
Premier - Rusia
Spartak-Tom Sábado 21, 14.00h. C+Fútbol / C+Liga
Rubin-Saturn Domingo 15, 16.30h. Sportmanía
Supercopa - Italia
Inter-Roma Sábado 21, 20.45h. Canal+ / Canal+ HD